Select Page

12-12 Convergence

HOSTS & PRESENTERS

12-12 Convergence

Hosts & Presenters

Take a moment to learn about our phenomenal lineup of hosts and presenters from this 12-day event. Click on any image to learn more about each person.

This is the face of the Shining Soul whose Profound Intentions and Global Networks of Connectivity have led to the Culmination of this #WholePersonActivationSeries! Tzadik HaNachash is a Global Visionary and Leader, and is the Founder and Global Council Chair at Earth Walk, a global platform built to unite humanity, within a DIVERSE global culture of peace.

In addition to Earth Walk and countless conscious events, Tzadik has served by creating systems for ongoing human and planetary transformation. Tzadik is a social change agent and active community member in the realms of personal, social, environmental, and integral health & wellness advocacy for over 17 years. He has been a leader in the local, national and global peace movements for the same amount of time, written up in publications such as UTNE Magazine, The New York Times, and other local and regional publications.

Originally from Tucson, AZ, these days you can find him in Boulder, Colorado, United States. We bear witness to Tzadik as an Authentic, Articulate Activist who fearlessly perseveres in pursuit of Global Peace and Unification! We celebrate him as a Magnificent Motivator of Many, a Conscious Cross-Cultural Connector, and a Sacred Seed Sower.

Tzadik HaNachash

Tzadik HaNachash

Founder/Executive Producer, Whole Person Events; Global Core Council; #Me3 Global Council

Peter Bedard

Peter Bedard

Steward, Economics & Business; Host, 555 Moments of JOY Host

Russell Feingold

Russell Feingold

Steward, Arts & Culture

Joshua Hathaway

Joshua Hathaway

Steward, Governance & Sovereignty

V.Lynn Hawkins

V.Lynn Hawkins

Steward, Health & Wellness

Elizabeth Herald

Elizabeth Herald

Steward, Environment: Food, Water, & Energy

Anistara Ma Ka

Anistara Ma Ka

Steward, Spirituality & Religion

Markabadi

Markabadi

Steward, Learning & Education

Jonah Martin Lion

Jonah Martin Lion

Steward, Justice & Protection; Associate Producer

Jack Palis

Jack Palis

Steward, Infrastructure & Resources

Jon Ramer

Jon Ramer

Steward, Relations & Peacebuilding

Wendy Silvers

Wendy Silvers

Steward, Science & Technology

Becky Suzik

Becky Suzik

Steward, Communications & Media

Ellen Albertson

Ellen Albertson

Realm Representative, Health & Wellness

Eden Amadora

Eden Amadora

Realm Representative, Environment: Food, Water & Energy

Katarina Amadora

Katarina Amadora

Realm Representative, Health & Wellness

Dara Barlin

Dara Barlin

Realm Representative, Communications & Media

Brenda T. Bradley

Brenda T. Bradley

Realm Representative, Health & Wellness

Zenka Caro

Zenka Caro

Realm Representative, Science & Technology

Scott Catamas

Scott Catamas

Realm Representative, Arts & Culture

Christian de la Huerta

Christian de la Huerta

Realm Representative, Spirituality & Religion

Charles Eisenstein

Charles Eisenstein

Realm Representative, Environment: Food, Water, & Energy

Amma Li Grace

Amma Li Grace

Realm Representative, Arts & Culture

Orit Heartlight

Orit Heartlight

Realm Representative, Spirituality & Religion

Fallon Hill

Fallon Hill

Realm Representative, Health & Wellness

Travis Huntley

Travis Huntley

Realm Representative, Spirituality & Religion

Michaelah Ivie

Michaelah Ivie

Realm Representative, Spirituality & Religion

Michael Johnson

Michael Johnson

Realm Representative, Economics & Business

Damien Jones

Damien Jones

Realm Representative, Relations & Peacebuilding

MiraKle King

MiraKle King

Realm Representative, Learning & Education

Toto (Torsten) Kremser

Toto (Torsten) Kremser

Realm Representative, Relations & Peacebuilding

Kelly Krezek

Kelly Krezek

Realm Representative, Infrastructure & Resources

Grant Lane

Grant Lane

Realm Representative, Relations & Peacebuilding

Arden Leigh

Arden Leigh

Realm Representative, Governance & Sovereignty

Benjamin Life

Benjamin Life

Realm Representative, Governance & Sovereignty

Priya Mahtani

Priya Mahtani

Realm Representative, Learning & Education

Gary Malkin

Gary Malkin

Realm Representative, Arts & Culture

Kristen March

Kristen March

Realm Representative, Learning & Education

Rita Marsh

Rita Marsh

Realm Representative, Health & Wellness

Michael Mationschek

Michael Mationschek

Realm Representative, Environment: Food, Water, & Energy

Pat Montgomery

Pat Montgomery

Realm Representative, Learning & Education

Glo Moss

Glo Moss

Realm Representative, Environment: Food, Water & Energy

Micki O’Brien

Micki O’Brien

Realm Representative, Learning & Education

She-She O’Donnell

She-She O’Donnell

Realm Representative, Spirituality & Religion

Pratim Patil

Pratim Patil

Realm Representative, Spirituality & Religion

Jaya Phillips

Jaya Phillips

Realm Representative, Communications & Media

Kiril Ravensong

Kiril Ravensong

Realm Representative, Economics & Business

Cynthia Rose

Cynthia Rose

Realm Representative, Spirituality & Religion

Day Sanchez

Day Sanchez

Realm Representative, Learning & Education

Ivy Smith (Aunty Ivy)

Ivy Smith (Aunty Ivy)

Realm Representative, Infrastructure & Resources

Rajiv Sankarlall

Rajiv Sankarlall

Realm Representative, Governance & Sovereignty

Spirit Thomas-Russell

Spirit Thomas-Russell

Realm Representative, Health & Wellness

Audrey Addison Williams

Audrey Addison Williams

Realm Representative, Justice & Protection

Bud Wilson

Bud Wilson

Realm Representative, Environment: Food, Water, & Energy

Zoey Wind

Zoey Wind

Realm Representative

Danette Wolpert

Danette Wolpert

Realm Representative, Arts & Culture

Kenzie Swenson-Thole

Kenzie Swenson-Thole

#Me3 Global Council

Are you interested in participating as a host or presenter in an upcoming event?

Subscribe to Our Newsletter

Subscribe to Our Newsletter

Join to receive the latest news about special events, offers, & more!

You have Successfully Subscribed!

Share This
X
X